Big giants resort's hermine

nickname: Phoebe

import germany

MCO f

born: 18.10.2016

HCM dna: hcm/n

HCM Scan: normal

PK-Def: normal/clear

sma: Normal/clear

parents: NW'15 cabaret family stars JW & BIG gIANTS rESORT'S WAYNETTE

pedigree

© 2020 by Rainmakers