SE*Rainmaker's Kalashnikov

nickname: Kalle

MCO n22

born: 27.08.2020

HCM dna: n/n

HCM Scan: 

PK-Def: 

sma: Normal/clear

parents: Rascoon Norton & Tarantella Azarius Prime

pedigree

© 2020 by Rainmakers